Ergebnisse:
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVereinSportart10m
1Luca Kähler2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.151 s
2Torben Sachau2006mLPFußball0.165 s
3Cooper Zaun2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.185 s
4Leo Petzold 2007mLPFußball0.188 s
5 Ben Breustedt 2007mLPFußball 0.191 s
6Henry Lenz2006mLPFußball0.193 s
7Atha Chrysovitsiotis 2006mLPFußball0.196 s
8Finn Krüger2021mVictoria Fußball0.197 s
9Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.201 s
10Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.209 s
11Jesper Rosenberg 2021mVictoria Fußball0.21 s
12Emilio Bekteshi 2007mLPFußball 0.211 s
13Alexander Pfeffer2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.213 s
14Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.214 s
15Nevio Rosowski 2007mLPFußball0.214 s
16Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.219 s
17Tanveer Habibi1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.219 s
18Soni Stafasani2021mViktoriaFußball0.22 s
19Fahim Yari 2021mVictoria Fußball0.225 s
20Konstantin Kaiser 2007mLPFußball0.228 s
21Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.229 s
22Jan-Ole Benthien2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.231 s
23Carlos Fischer2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.231 s
24Luca Störmer2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.235 s
25Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.236 s
26Luis Schmidt2007mLaufprofisFußball0.237 s
27Lenn Postel2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.238 s
28Leon Räschka2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.238 s
29Leo Petzold 2007mHSV NordFußball0.243 s
30Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.245 s
31Dustin Zaremba 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.246 s
32Alo Özisler2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.246 s
33Kirin Bartsch2006mHSV NordFußball0.247 s
34Rakib Tochy 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.247 s
35Mohamed Cherf 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.247 s
36Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.248 s
37Selim Ibrahim 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.249 s
38Linus Feldpausch2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.25 s
39Benson Oba 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.251 s
40Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.252 s
41Moritz Nagorny2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.252 s
42Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.253 s
43Lukas Schmich 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.254 s
44Tarik Ljubijanac 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.254 s
45Maik Gaus2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.254 s
46Jan-Ole Hansen 1996mSV EichedeFußball 0.255 s
47Almir Kozar 2021mVictoria Fußball0.256 s
48Soni Stafasani 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.257 s
49Alem Ramic 2021mVictoria Fußball0.257 s
50Bent Schwilp 2007mHSV NordFußball0.258 s
51Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.259 s
52Henry Lenz2006mHSV NordFußball0.259 s
53Daniel Kersbaum1990mSV EichedeFußball 0.26 s
54Torben Sachau2006mHSV NordFußball0.261 s
55Mehmet Özden2009mHSV NordFußball0.262 s
56Lesley Karschau2021mViktoriaFußball0.262 s
57Jonathan Bonnemann 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.264 s
58Rieky Ng2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.264 s
59Nathaniel Schade 2021mVictoria Fußball0.265 s
60Hannes Lüneburg2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.265 s
61Devin Haarsch2006mLaufprofisFußball 0.266 s
62Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.268 s
63Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.269 s
64Peer-Maurice Ehlers1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.269 s
65Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.272 s
66Maxi Hanich2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.272 s
67Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.272 s
68Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.273 s
69Joel Osei Szillat2021mVictoria Fußball0.273 s
70Lukas Overwin 2008mHSV NordFußball0.275 s
71Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.276 s
72Torge Maltzahn 1987mSV EichedeFußball 0.276 s
73Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.277 s
74Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.277 s
75Nevio Rosowski2007mLPFußball0.277 s
76Phil Krieter 1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.277 s
77Joel Damisi2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.278 s
78Stephen Nikola Prom2021mViktoriaFußball0.278 s
79Moritz Flotow2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.279 s
80Felix 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.282 s
81Nevio Rosowski 2007mLaufprofis Fußball 0.282 s
82Sadok Amara2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.282 s
83Lars Newrzella 1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.283 s
84Ömer Alperen Dede2021mViktoriaFußball0.283 s
85Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.284 s
86Luis Schmidt 2007mHSV NordFußball0.284 s
87Henrik Westphal2007mLPFußball0.285 s
88Rumen Nikolov2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.285 s
89Thies Wittern2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.285 s
90Marvin Möller1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.285 s
91Brighton Dunkel2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.286 s
92Jannes Arndt2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.286 s
93Luca Steinbek2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.288 s
94Tom Witting 1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.288 s
95Nana Adu Rüster2021mViktoriaFußball0.288 s
96Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.289 s
97Joshi Laude2008mLaufprofis Fußball 0.289 s
98Florian Höfel 1994mSV EichedeFußball 0.289 s
99Joshi Laude2008mLPFußball0.29 s
100Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.292 s
101Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.292 s
102David Overwin 2007mHSV NordFußball0.292 s
103Luis Schmidt 2007mLaufprofisFußball0.292 s
104Gennaro Kovacic 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.293 s
105Antonius Jasmund2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.293 s
106Luca Kapusta2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.293 s
107Pierre Wardius1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.293 s
108Benson Opa2021mViktoriaFußball0.293 s
109Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.294 s
110Constantin Hohenegger1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.294 s
111Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.294 s
112Emilio 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.295 s
113Vincent Janelt1993mSV EichedeFußball 0.295 s
114Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.296 s
115Zoe Zander2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.296 s
116Kasper Kmiec 1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.296 s
117Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.297 s
118Neven Schmidt2009mLaufprofis Fußball0.297 s
119Nico Bethin2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.297 s
120Felix 0mLukesFußball0.298 s
121Amar Kisin2009mHSV NordFußball0.298 s
122Nico 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.299 s
123Louis Jacobs2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.299 s
124Egor Tschudinov2021mVictoria Fußball0.299 s
125Bennet Zaske1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.299 s
126Daniel Hugenbusch2021mViktoriaFußball0.299 s
127Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.3 s
128Julius Tödter2007mLPFußball0.3 s
129Simon Witt 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.301 s
130Kent-Wilhelm Wienholtz2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.301 s
131Leon Nagorny2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.301 s
132Tim Kathman2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.302 s
133Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.303 s
134Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.304 s
135Emmanuel Osei 2021mVictoria Fußball0.304 s
136Jendrick Brügmann1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.304 s
137Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.305 s
138Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.305 s
139Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.306 s
140Levin Meier2009mLaufprofis Fußball 0.306 s
141Jan-Phillip Körner2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.306 s
142Henry Lenz2006mLaufprofisFußball0.307 s
143Henri Hartung2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.307 s
144Malte Haas2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.307 s
145Evgenij Bieche 1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.307 s
146Ben Polzin2009mLaufprofisFußball 0.308 s
147Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.308 s
148Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.308 s
149Jacob Gelser2021mViktoriaFußball0.308 s
150Lennart Herrmann2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.309 s
151Leon Deringer2008mLPFußball0.31 s
152Lasse Voigt2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.31 s
153Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.31 s
154Blend Selimi2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.311 s
155Ben Petersen2007mLaufprofisFußball0.312 s
156Julius Tödter 2007mLaufprofisFußball0.312 s
157Alexis Miranda Fernandez2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.312 s
158Amar Kisin 2009mLaufprofis Fußball 0.314 s
159Onur Cetin2021mVictoria Fußball0.314 s
160Jonas Gawlick2009mHSV NordFußball0.315 s
161Victor Amoah2021mVictoria Fußball0.315 s
162Louis Seyfang2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.315 s
163Kevin Akpi2021mViktoriaFußball0.315 s
164Maurice Ricks2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.316 s
165Abdul Ziba2021mViktoriaFußball0.316 s
166Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball0.317 s
167Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball0.317 s
168Patrick Menzel2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.317 s
169Jacob Weise2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.318 s
170Arben Dalipi2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.318 s
171Alfeo Diego2021mViktoriaFußball0.318 s
172Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.319 s
173Nico 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.319 s
174Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.32 s
175Finn Petersen2010mLaufprofisFußball0.32 s
176Mert Huch 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.32 s
177Andi Ayim2021mViktoriaFußball0.32 s
178Mokom Franke2021mViktoriaFußball0.32 s
179Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.321 s
180David Schmidke 2021mVictoria Fußball0.321 s
181Finn Becker2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.321 s
182Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.322 s
183Gürkan Tunc 2021mVictoria Fußball0.322 s
184Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.323 s
185Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.323 s
186Lorik Muhtari2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.324 s
187Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.325 s
188Alireza Hamedani2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.325 s
189Andy Boaky 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.326 s
190Nico Bethin2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.326 s
191Vincent Janelt1993mSV EichedeFußball 0.326 s
192Mecit Kortoglu2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.327 s
193Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.327 s
194Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.327 s
195Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.328 s
196Marian Schenkewitz2009mHSV NordFußball0.328 s
197Robin Behrens2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.328 s
198Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.329 s
199Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.329 s
200Adrian Matysik1996mSV EichedeFußball 0.329 s
201Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.33 s
202Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.33 s
203Felix Voigtländer2021mViktoriaFußball0.331 s
204Tim Kathman2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.332 s
205Felix 0mLukesFußball0.333 s
206Atha 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.333 s
207Hasan Zengin2008mLaufprofisFußball0.333 s
208Niklas Richter2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.333 s
209Wurr Hendrik1995mSV EichedeFußball 0.333 s
210Leandros G.2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.334 s
211Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.334 s
212Adrian Matysik1996mSV EichedeFußball 0.335 s
213Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.336 s
214Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.337 s
215Dersim Dalgic 2009mLaufprofisFußball 0.337 s
216Henry Wiegosch Beuchert2009mHSV NordFußball0.339 s
217Justin Krüger2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.339 s
218Ricardo Platzek2021mViktoriaFußball0.339 s
219Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.34 s
220Marco Tadic 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.34 s
221Bejte Rama2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.341 s
222Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.342 s
223Felix 0mLukesFußball0.343 s
224Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.343 s
225Julius Stekkelies 2009mLaufprofis Fußball0.343 s
226Andreas Haisch2008mLPFußball0.343 s
227Philip Richter2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.344 s
228Deniz Dogan2021mViktoriaFußball0.344 s
229Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.345 s
230Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.345 s
231Felix 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.345 s
232Nicos May2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.345 s
233Alpay Catakli 2021mVictoria U19Fußball0.346 s
234David Kyas2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.346 s
235Leandros G.2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.346 s
236Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.349 s
237Jakob Henk2001mSV EichedeFußball 0.349 s
238Phillip Hackbarth1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.35 s
239Nico Bremser1994mSV EichedeFußball 0.352 s
240Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.353 s
241Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.353 s
242Andreas Haisch2008mHSV NordFußball0.353 s
243Nico Bethin2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.353 s
244Nico Maurus 2006mLaufprofis Fußball 0.354 s
245Marcel Kmiec2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.354 s
246Jakob Petersen2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.354 s
247Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.354 s
248Arwid Dykier2021mViktoriaFußball0.356 s
249Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.357 s
250Levin Meier2009mHSV NordFußball0.358 s
251Ben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.359 s
252Joshi Laude2008mLaufprofisFußball0.359 s
253Mats Klinko2007mHSV NordFußball0.359 s
254Flynn-Niklas Heißenbüttel2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.359 s
255Emilio Bekteshi 2007mHSV NordFußball0.36 s
256Emilio Bekteshi 2007mLPFußball0.36 s
257Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.361 s
258Sam Puranaci2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.361 s
259Alik Himmelsbach 2007mHSV NordFußball0.362 s
260Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.362 s
261Luke Noah Klasen2021mViktoriaFußball0.362 s
262Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.363 s
263Dersim Dalgic2009mLaufprofis Fußball0.363 s
264Jona Kafka2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.363 s
265Mathis Hansen 1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.363 s
266Simon Witt2021mViktoriaFußball0.363 s
267Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.364 s
268Meiko Kolbe2008mHSV NordFußball0.364 s
269Darius Taiwo 2008mHSV NordFußball0.364 s
270Ben Hirsching2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.364 s
271Jan Prahl2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.364 s
272Joshi Laude2008mLPFußball0.365 s
273Nevio Rosowski 2007mHSV NordFußball0.366 s
274Benjamin Greve2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.366 s
275Tayfun Güngör2021mViktoriaFußball0.366 s
276Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.369 s
277Leo 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.369 s
278Finn Engel2009mHSV NordFußball0.369 s
279Niklas Kraack1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.369 s
280Lasse Czechel1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.369 s
281Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.37 s
282Peer Hinric 2008mHSV NordFußball0.371 s
283Felix Schulz2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.371 s
284Vincent Stier2009mHSV NordFußball0.373 s
285Nico Hasselbusch1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.373 s
286Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.375 s
287Nico Maurus 2006mLaufprofisFußball0.375 s
288Mehmet Yimridirm2008mLPFußball0.375 s
289Hannes Benthien2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.375 s
290Henry 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.377 s
291Nico Maurus 2006mHSV NordFußball0.379 s
292Neven Schmidt2009mHSV NordFußball0.379 s
293Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.379 s
294Jannis Raubold 2008mHSV NordFußball0.38 s
295Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.38 s
296Finn Krüger2021mViktoriaFußball0.38 s
297Enis Hoxha2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.381 s
298Emilio 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.383 s
299Marten Maßmann2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.383 s
300Noah David Pawlikowski2021mViktoriaFußball0.389 s
301Assan Badije2021mViktoriaFußball0.39 s
302Emilio 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.391 s
303Leandros G.2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.391 s
304Luis Schier2004mSV EichedeFußball 0.394 s
305Henry Hertel2005mSV EichedeFußball 0.394 s
306Filip Wolter2008mHSV NordFußball0.395 s
307Ben Möller2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.397 s
308Nico Maurus2006mLPFußball0.398 s
309Ardit Luma2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.399 s
310Neven Schmidt 2009mLaufprofisFußball 0.4 s
311Fabian Kolidzieck1988mSV EichedeFußball 0.4 s
312Amar Kisin2009mLaufprofisFußball0.401 s
313Nico 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.402 s
314Darius Taiwo 2008mLaufprofisFußball0.403 s
315Stefan Chrysovitsiotis 2010mLPFußball0.403 s
316Sefa Can2021mViktoriaFußball0.403 s
317Bilal Bilgic2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.404 s
318Leon Tonder2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.407 s
319Felix 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.408 s
320Ben Polzin2009mHSV NordFußball0.41 s
321Leon Deringer 2008mHSV NordFußball0.411 s
322Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.415 s
323Pascal Kanapin2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.415 s
324Leon Deringer2008mLPFußball0.417 s
325Hasan Zengin2008mLaufprofis Fußball0.419 s
326Mateusz Kaim2021mViktoriaFußball0.419 s
327Levin Meier2009mLaufprofisFußball0.42 s
328Christian Peters1997mSV EichedeFußball 0.422 s
329Levin Meier2009mLaufprofis Fußball0.423 s
330Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.423 s
331Josha Gacanovic2008mHSV NordFußball0.429 s
332Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.429 s
333Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.431 s
334Felix 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.433 s
335Mert Ali Altun2021mViktoriaFußball0.433 s
336Fabian Kolidzieck1988mSV EichedeFußball 0.436 s
337Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball0.437 s
338Lionel Lingani2021mViktoriaFußball0.437 s
339Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.438 s
340Johannes Tonessen1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.438 s
341Nissan Jordan Traore2021mViktoriaFußball0.439 s
342Julius Stekkelies 2009mLaufprofisFußball0.442 s
343Nevio Rosowski2007mLaufprofisFußball0.443 s
344Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.444 s
345Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.447 s
346Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.448 s
347Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.449 s
348Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.458 s
349Tim Kathman2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.461 s
350Moctor Junior Kekeli2021mViktoriaFußball0.462 s
351Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.463 s
352Joshi 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.464 s
353Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.469 s
354Hendrik 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.47 s
355Hendrik Westphal 2007mHSV NordFußball0.471 s
356Nele Ketelsen2002mSV EichedeFußball 0.473 s
357Justin Rönnau2021mViktoriaFußball0.475 s
358Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.477 s
359Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 0.477 s
360Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.482 s
361Ben Breustedt 2007mHSV NordFußball0.482 s
362Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.485 s
363Torben 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.491 s
364Jonas Deckert2008mHSV NordFußball0.493 s
365Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 0.495 s
366Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball0.496 s
367Friederike Nagorny2003wSV EichedeFußball 0.499 s
368Hardy Beckmann2009mHSV NordFußball0.5 s
369Dersim Dalgic2009mHSV NordFußball0.511 s
370Enno Schäfer2021mVictoria Fußball0.511 s
371Hardy Beckmann2009mHSV NordFußball0.518 s
372Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.524 s
373Mats Witten2003mSV EichedeFußball 0.525 s
374Hardy Beckmann2009mHSV NordFußball0.544 s
375Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.563 s
376Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 0.6 s
377Lukes Zahn2005mLukesFußball1 s
378Ronny 2004mIngoFußball1.111 s
379Dilan Karim 2004mIngoFußball1.153 s
380Ronny 2004mIngoFußball1.196 s
381Emilio Pietro 2004mIngoFußball1.2 s
382Jonas 2004mIngoFußball1.211 s
383Ronny 2004mIngoFußball1.213 s
384Refaat Ahmed Ibral 2004mIngoFußball1.226 s
385Fabio 2004mIngoFußball1.229 s
386Tim Ole 2004mIngoFußball1.238 s
387Anton 2004mIngoFußball1.262 s
388Leonard 2004mIngoFußball1.264 s
389Marlon 2004mIngoFußball1.272 s
390Jervin 2004mIngoFußball1.305 s
391Florian 2004mIngoFußball1.307 s
392Bugra Ali Tutar0mVereinslosFußball1.313 s
393Biyan 2004mIngoFußball1.324 s
394Mam Balla Ismael 2004mIngoFußball1.338 s
395Tim Kathmann2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.636 s
396Jonathan Hamid2017mVictoria Fußball1.655 s
397Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 1.665 s
398Vincent Seifert1999mSV EichedeFußball1.67 s
399Ömer Akyörük 1993mGencerbirkliFußball1.685 s
400Justin Jinmah2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.716 s
401Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 1.731 s
402Paavo Kittler2001mSV EichedeFußball1.733 s
403Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 1.74 s
404Lirim Dervishi2002mSV EichedeFußball 1.746 s
405Tim Kathmann2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.748 s
406Lukas Ahrens1995mKisdorfFußball1.75 s
407Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.751 s
408Pavle Pavlovic2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.752 s
409Dennis-Marcel Ayas2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.753 s
410Edgar Pfaffenrot2002mSV EichedeFußball1.754 s
411Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.759 s
412Sol Rodriguez2002mSV EichedeFußball1.759 s
413Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 1.76 s
414Tim Kathmann2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.761 s
415Sidney Chrabkowski2001mKaltenkirchener TSLeichtathletik1.763 s
416Gennaro Kovacic2017mVictoria Fußball1.764 s
417Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 1.765 s
418Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.767 s
419Marcel Gevert1999mSV EichedeFußball 1.775 s
420Daniel Rechni2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.777 s
421Vincent Janelt1993mSV EichedeFußball 1.777 s
422Jasper Moe Hölscher1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.782 s
423Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 1.782 s
424Steven Radke1993mKisdorfFußball1.783 s
425Adrian Matysik1996mSV EichedeFußball 1.786 s
426Nico Bethien2003mSV EichedeFußball 1.787 s
427Tom La Porte2003mSV EichedeFußball1.788 s
428Tim Zittlau2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.791 s
429Kevin Asante1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.792 s
430Florian Henk1999mSV EichedeFußball1.794 s
431Niklas Reimann2001mSV EichedeFußball1.794 s
432Adrian Matysik1996mSV EichedeFußball 1.796 s
433Moritz Leibold2001mSV EichedeFußball 1.797 s
434Nico Bethien2003mSV EichedeFußball 1.798 s
435Marco Behrens1999mSV EichedeFußball1.799 s
436Jonas Dwenger1999mSV EichedeFußball1.799 s
437Kristoffer Stockhaus2001mHSVFußball1.8 s
438Oguzhan Acar1999mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.804 s
439Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.804 s
440Moritz Kloß2001mSV EichedeFußball1.81 s
441Enes Benli2001mSV EichedeFußball1.81 s
442Yanneck Pieper2002mKisdorfFußball1.811 s
443Nico Bethien2003mSV EichedeFußball 1.811 s
444Fabian Kolidzieck1988mSV EichedeFußball 1.811 s
445Jeremy Schalk1996mKisdorfFußball1.813 s
446Bjarne Warn1999mKisdorfFußball1.817 s
447Lennard Rees2000mKisdorfFußball1.817 s
448Sebastian Leu1999mSV EichedeFußball1.817 s
449Adrian Vogt2001mKisdorfFußball1.819 s
450Oliver Babel2002mSV EichedeFußball1.819 s
451Erdem Üresin2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.82 s
452Yannick Urbanski2001mKisdorfFußball1.82 s
453Thjorven Koop2003mSV EichedeFußball1.823 s
454Fabian Kolidzieck1988mSV EichedeFußball 1.824 s
455Gideon Döhling2017mVictoria Fußball1.827 s
456Fabian Vogt1999mKisdorfFußball1.828 s
457Emre Töremis2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.83 s
458Casimir Muramann2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.83 s
459Dao Beleme2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.831 s
460Sven Paul1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.831 s
461Lasse Oosting1995mKisdorfFußball1.832 s
462Julius Degenhardt1994mKisdorfFußball1.833 s
463Luca Schulz2000mSV EichedeFußball 1.833 s
464David Scheffler1997mKisdorfFußball1.834 s
465Carl Janta1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.835 s
466Elias Yurttas-Branco2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.836 s
467Lennard Rees2000mKisdorfFußball1.84 s
468Marcel Boldt1996mKisdorfFußball1.84 s
469Sebastian Leu0mSV EichedeFußball1.84 s
470Sebastian Leu0mSV EichedeFußball1.842 s
471Niklas Weber2003mSV EichedeFußball1.842 s
472Thimon Radke1997mKisdorfFußball1.843 s
473Athanasios Chrysovitsiotis 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 1.844 s
474Efe Cakmaz2003mSV EichedeFußball1.846 s
475Emrah Ates 2017mVictoria Fußball1.85 s
476Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball1.85 s
477Marco Schroeder 2017mVictoria Fußball1.855 s
478Leandros Georgoulopoulos2004mSV EichedeFußball 1.855 s
479Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball1.855 s
480Michael Gries2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.856 s
481Levi Karn1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.856 s
482Berkant Aydin1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.861 s
483Michael Chukwuemeka ......2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.862 s
484Henry Sümegh2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.863 s
485Joris 2005mTSV GadelandFußball1.863 s
486Can Yurtsever2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.864 s
487Tristan Trzeciok1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.864 s
488Leandros Georgoulopoulos2004mSV EichedeFußball 1.864 s
489Marc Stobbe1999mSV EichedeFußball1.865 s
490Joshua Kouame2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.866 s
491Daniel Burke1992mKisdorfFußball1.866 s
492Fynn Rathjen1997mSV EichedeFußball1.866 s
493Mert Erdal1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.869 s
494Jakob Ziehen2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.87 s
495Keyan Lohse1995mKisdorfFußball1.87 s
496Nico Coldewe1991mKisdorfFußball1.87 s
497Arab Alireza2003mSV EichedeFußball1.87 s
498Serkan Hüdür2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.871 s
499Derling Agyemang2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.871 s
500Bennit Haedge2000mKisdorfFußball1.871 s
501Joris Wittkugel2017mVictoria Fußball1.871 s
502Jeremy Debuc2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.872 s
503Torge Hinrichsen2000mKisdorfFußball1.873 s
504Almir Bajramovic2017mVictoria Fußball1.873 s
505Noal Sahnwaldt2002mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.874 s
506Jesse 2007mTSV Gadeland1.876 s
507Ecedeo Pereira2002mSV EichedeFußball1.88 s
508Kenneth Rost2001mSV EichedeFußball1.882 s
509Can Yildiz2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.883 s
510Niklas Peper2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.884 s
511Steen Schimmelpfennig2017mVictoria Fußball1.887 s
512Liam Pein2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.888 s
513Pieter Walraven2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.891 s
514Lars Renfort2000mKisdorfFußball1.891 s
515Dominik Reiff1998mKisdorfFußball1.893 s
516Mateo Gales2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.895 s
517Kyle Sonnenberg2000mKisdorfFußball1.895 s
518Vincent Janelt1993mSV EichedeFußball 1.895 s
519David Busse1999mKisdorfFußball1.896 s
520Louis Kargus2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.898 s
521Alpheo Diego2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.898 s
522Hamdi Sali1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.898 s
523Jakub Wisniowski2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.899 s
524Tobias Caro1997mKisdorfFußball1.899 s
525Samuel Olayisoye2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.901 s
526Beraat Sarikaya2017mVictoria Fußball1.901 s
527Morten Wahl1999mSV EichedeFußball1.902 s
528Giovanni Wagbe 2017mVictoria Fußball1.903 s
529Atha 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball1.903 s
530Jakob Gelzer2001mSV EichedeFußball1.903 s
531Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 1.905 s
532Juri Barcellos da .....2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.906 s
533Suley Omar2017mVictoria Fußball1.906 s
534Julius Schult2001mKisdorfFußball1.907 s
535Emre Altuntas2001mSV EichedeFußball1.907 s
536Kürsat Bayram2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.909 s
537Ben Rimkeit2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.91 s
538Coach Tobias 1988mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.91 s
539Alexander Siebert2017mVictoria Fußball1.91 s
540Emre Cakmak2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.911 s
541Christian Schmidt1990mKisdorfFußball1.911 s
542Thorben Wurr1991mSV EichedeFußball1.913 s
543Michael Brehn1995mKisdorfFußball1.914 s
544Tim Schmidt2001mSV EichedeFußball1.914 s
545Cedric Hillesheim1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.917 s
546Felix Müller2017mVictoria Fußball1.918 s
547Lukas Schmich2017mVictoria Fußball1.918 s
548Sebastian R.2021mVictoria Fußball1.919 s
549David Kürschner2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.92 s
550Lukas Schmich2017mVictoria Fußball1.92 s
551Marcel Zidorn2000mKisdorfFußball1.921 s
552Rakib Tochy2001mSV EichedeFußball1.921 s
553Immo 2007mTSV Gadeland1.922 s
554Clemens Döring2017mVictoria Fußball1.923 s
555Dogukan Evlicoglu1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.924 s
556Henrik Konsolke2002mKisdorfFußball1.924 s
557Nicolas Oliveira2004mETVFußball1.927 s
558Ben-Luis Plinz2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.928 s
559Jakub Wisniowske2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.929 s
560Konrad Janta2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.929 s
561Riza Göbel1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.929 s
562Leon Nagorny2003mSV EichedeFußball 1.93 s
563Leon Bath2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.931 s
564Kenneth Lörke2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball1.931 s
565Jim Metelmann2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.932 s
566Peer Dörnemann2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.933 s
567Leon Steinbrecher2000mKisdorfFußball1.933 s
568Jonas Neuburg2002mKisdorfFußball1.934 s
569Sascha Aghaei 2017mVictoria Fußball1.935 s
570Luis Eising2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.936 s
571Lukas Schmich2017mVictoria Fußball1.937 s
572Marc-Kevin Wenk1996mKisdorfFußball1.938 s
573Endreas Hallmann2006mSt. Pauli Fußball1.938 s
574Daniel Meyer1995mKisdorfFußball1.939 s
575Maximilian Baafi2004mSt. PauliFußball1.939 s
576Tobias Werner1993mKisdorfFußball1.94 s
577Sebastian Priess1989mKisdorfFußball1.942 s
578Marco Tiede1980mKisdorfFußball1.942 s
579Linus Henrichs2004mETVFußball1.942 s
580Atha 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball1.943 s
581Ali Aktürk2004mSt. PauliFußball1.945 s
582Luis Weinhauer2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball1.945 s
583Sefa Can Arslan2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.946 s
584Robin Kähler2000mKisdorfFußball1.947 s
585Max Griffith-Hayford2004mSt. PauliFußball1.947 s
586Jasper Hölscher1998mETVFußball1.948 s
587Linus Heinrichs2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.951 s
588Bernd 1966mETVFußball1.953 s
589Devran Cetin2004mSt. PauliFußball1.953 s
590Dean Isbarn2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball1.953 s
591Michael Valipour2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.954 s
592Kevin Attia2001mKisdorfFußball1.954 s
593Elias Balde2008mETVFußball1.955 s
594Till Selken2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 1.955 s
595Anton Prister2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.956 s
596Paul Reppin2002mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.956 s
597Leon Schult2001mKisdorfFußball1.956 s
598Oliver Aboagye2004mFC SüderelbeFußball1.956 s
599Sascha Steinfeldt1991mSV EichedeFußball1.959 s
600Danny Gukalin2000mKisdorfFußball1.96 s
601Malik Kramer2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.961 s
602Timo Gennrich2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.961 s
603Tim Moldenhauer2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball1.961 s
604Devin 2006mTSV GadelandFußball1.962 s
605Meric Bayraktar2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.963 s
606Lasse Kreutzaler1998mKisdorfFußball1.963 s
607Leif Straube1994mKisdorfFußball1.963 s
608Jonas Jeschke1998mKisdorfFußball1.965 s
609Berat Parlak2004mSt. PauliFußball1.965 s
610Assan Badjie2017mVictoria Fußball1.965 s
611Maxi Sevastianov2000mKisdorfFußball1.966 s
612Felix H. 2005mTSV GadelandFußball1.966 s
613Hanna Lengkey2007wYTD EichedeFußball 1.968 s
614Kevin Öz2002mSV EichedeFußball1.97 s
615Ben Bitterberg2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.973 s
616Malcom Schauer1993mKisdorfFußball1.973 s
617Tahsin Cemal Gökmen2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.976 s
618Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 1.978 s
619Luis Brockmeyer2006mETVFußball1.978 s
620Collin Gustafsson2006mETVFußball1.979 s
621Julian Tagliento2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 1.979 s
622Selcuk Turan Taskin2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.98 s
623Elias Balde2008mETVFußball1.98 s
624Leon Aldermann2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 1.98 s
625Luca Engler2003mSV EichedeFußball1.98 s
626Jan-Philip Jahn2002mKisdorfFußball1.981 s
627Lennard Stern2001mKisdorfFußball1.981 s
628Luca Tatenhorst1999mKisdorfFußball1.983 s
629 Nico Olguin1991mUHCTennis1.983 s
630Alexander Schnack1991mKisdorfFußball1.984 s
631Felix Voigtländer2001mSV EichedeFußball1.985 s
632Leonie Wagenknecht2004wVictoriaFußball 1.987 s
633Arne Lenz2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.988 s
634Fynn Petersen2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.988 s
635Henry Weigand2017mVictoria Fußball1.988 s
636Elias Gabriel2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.99 s
637Lennard Ebel2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.991 s
638Selim Ayqirell2004mAltona 93Fußball1.991 s
639Rocco Gräber2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.992 s
640Joris Wittkugel1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.992 s
641Marco Martens1979mKisdorfFußball1.993 s
642Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 1.994 s
643Alexander Brunotte2007mETVFußball1.994 s
644Tom Altenhöner2002mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.995 s
645Christian Rickmann1982mKisdorfFußball1.996 s
646Mathis Rempe2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball1.997 s
647Mika Gutovsky2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.997 s
648Sebastian Behrend1997mKisdorfFußball1.997 s
649Tom Prange2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball1.998 s
650Nicolas Oliveira2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.001 s
651Juliis Berg2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.002 s
652Jesse Scharnberg2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.002 s
653Luca Marcel Bobinac2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.003 s
654Sascha Voelcke2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.004 s
655Jasper 0mETVFußball2.004 s
656Leandros Georgoulopoulos2004mSV EichedeFußball 2.005 s
657Noah Larsen2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.005 s
658Paul Rambo2002mKisdorfFußball2.006 s
659Iker Rieger2004mETVFußball2.01 s
660Lennard Markau2002mKisdorfFußball2.011 s
661Vincent Wagner2004mSt. PauliFußball2.011 s
662Celiano 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.011 s
663Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.011 s
664Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.013 s
665Atha 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.013 s
666Benji Lerida2004mETVFußball2.014 s
667Sidney Müller2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.018 s
668Julius Tödter2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.018 s
669Lionel 2006mETVFußball2.018 s
670Noah Adekunle2007mETVFußball2.019 s
671Otis Langlo2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.02 s
672Hannes 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.021 s
673Tican Yilmaz2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.022 s
674Marten Soder2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.022 s
675Tican Yilmaz2005mETVFußball2.022 s
676Mustafa Aktürk2004mSt. PauliFußball2.022 s
677Sarah Isabella Roth2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.023 s
678Lütfi Ceran2004mAltona 93Fußball2.023 s
679Zabi Haeider2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.024 s
680Bruno Kreidler2001mClub an der AlsterTennis2.024 s
681Sebastian Wien2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.024 s
682Leon Ohlen2001mKisdorfFußball2.025 s
683Dennis Gusmann2002mKisdorfFußball2.025 s
684Daniel Schmidt1986mKisdorfFußball2.025 s
685Nick 2006mTSV Gadeland2.025 s
686Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 2.026 s
687Abdul Mumin Ziba2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.027 s
688Coach Carsten 1981mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.029 s
689Adrian C.2007mETVFußball2.029 s
690Patrice Pluchrr2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.03 s
691Hugo Goplon2004mSt. PauliFußball2.03 s
692Dariusz Wetzke1999mKisdorfFußball2.032 s
693Philipp Guo2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.032 s
694Janne Mora2006wVictoriaFußball 2.033 s
695Berkay Dayan2009mVictoriaFußball2.033 s
696Mohamed Fane2001mSV EichedeFußball2.033 s
697Ben Breustedt 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.034 s
698Jonathan Bognar2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.035 s
699Tim K.2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.035 s
700Tjark Streck2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.036 s
701Henry Lenz2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.036 s
702Thore Föner2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.036 s
703Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.037 s
704Max Dörnholdt2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.038 s
705Mattis Fleer2008mETVFußball2.038 s
706Felix 2007mVictoriaFußball2.039 s
707Elias Balde2008mETVFußball2.039 s
708Michael 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.04 s
709Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.04 s
710Louie Samek2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.041 s
711Elias Balde2008mETVFußball2.041 s
712Benjamin Rheinhold2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.042 s
713Dennis Weiland2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.042 s
714Anton Schäfer2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.042 s
715Finn Ziegler2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.043 s
716Lukas Kalenberg2002mKisdorfFußball2.043 s
717Felix Möller2004mSt. PauliFußball2.043 s
718Paul 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.043 s
719Mika Wulf2004mSt. PauliFußball2.044 s
720Adrian C.2007mETVFußball2.045 s
721Quincy Adjei2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.046 s
722Joel Pinto2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.046 s
723Hendrik Westphal 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.046 s
724Mika Klinke2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.047 s
725Luca Karsten2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.047 s
726Michel Ruppert2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.047 s
727Bunna Marong2005mFC SüderelbeFußball2.048 s
728Bjarne 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.048 s
729Kevin Houndjame2000mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.049 s
730Mats Meyer2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.049 s
731Bosse Alpers2004mSt. PauliFußball2.049 s
732Niels Reimers2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.049 s
733Liam Maier2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.05 s
734Moritz Koch2007mKisdorfFußball2.052 s
735Robert Nachtweh2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.054 s
736Anis Cosovic2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.054 s
737Ole Muxoll Unger2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.054 s
738Emre Can Bulut2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.055 s
739Katharina Schenk2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.056 s
740Ekin Yilmaz1998mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.056 s
741Marius Bublitz2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.056 s
742Jan-Thorben Sievers2002mKisdorfFußball2.056 s
743Bjarne Müller1993mKisdorfFußball2.056 s
744Samuel Kampa2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.056 s
745Michel Simon Ludwig2004mSt. PauliFußball2.057 s
746Leon Nagorny2003mSV EichedeFußball 2.057 s
747Benjamin Rochow2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.058 s
748Josha Herbst2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.059 s
749Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.059 s
750Lisa Anabel Quenstedt2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.06 s
751Lenny Perr Schüler2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.06 s
752Bent Schwilp2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.062 s
753Eike Röver1995mKisdorfFußball2.062 s
754Bernd 0mETVFußball2.062 s
755Tony Babayigit2004mAltona 93Fußball2.063 s
756Celal Ataq2004mAltona 93Fußball2.064 s
757Min-Ji 2006wVictoriaFußball 2.064 s
758Leon Schult2001mKisdorfFußball2.065 s
759Alexander Denk2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.067 s
760Enes Özmen2004mETVFußball2.067 s
761Ben Addricks2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.068 s
762Henry Steinbeck2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.068 s
763Tim Richter2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.068 s
764Bercan Urcakus2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.069 s
765Lennard Grieger2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.069 s
766Quentin Barich2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.071 s
767Adrian C.2007mETVFußball2.071 s
768Sherif 2006mETVFußball2.071 s
769Ömer Yildirim2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.071 s
770Ingo Lilienthal 1968mKisdorfFußball2.072 s
771Julian Domme2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.074 s
772Noah Oelrichs2007mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.075 s
773Joshua Odametey2006mHSV eVFußball2.075 s
774Michel 2007mTSV Gadeland2.075 s
775Dennis Ötztürk2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.076 s
776Sophiea Gordeew2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.077 s
777Katrin Seeger2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.078 s
778Emanuel Eboh2008mETVFußball2.078 s
779Armando Luso2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.079 s
780Antonio Tikvic2004mSt. PauliFußball2.079 s
781Marit Ewald2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.08 s
782Jannick Schwabl2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.082 s
783Lukas Hentsel2002mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.082 s
784Jasper 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.082 s
785Leo 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.082 s
786Lian Izadpanah2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.082 s
787Enes Özmen2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.083 s
788Bent Determann2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.083 s
789Alexander Brunotte2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.084 s
790Artur Justus2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.084 s
791Shadrach Boakye2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.085 s
792Talha Aydogdu2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.085 s
793Lennart Haupt2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.086 s
794Paul Rieseler2005mSV EichedeFußball 2.087 s
795Marko Ljuljic2004mHolstein KielFußball2.088 s
796Cameron Shin2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.089 s
797Luca Morten Vollmert2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.089 s
798Sarah Damm2007wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.09 s
799Ogulcan Engin2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.09 s
800Efekan Calikoglu2005mHolstein KielFußball2.09 s
801Noel Cucchi2007mVictoriaFußball2.091 s
802Finn Jannick van Riesen2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.092 s
803Leo Petzold2007mTSV Gadeland2.093 s
804Piet van den Bosch2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.094 s
805Owe Lüttjohann2002mKisdorfFußball2.096 s
806Torben Sachau2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.096 s
807Atha 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.096 s
808Jouni Forstreuter2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.097 s
809Salih Can Kalender2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.099 s
810Anil Selvasli2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.099 s
811Timo Mäkelmann1981mKisdorfFußball2.099 s
812Paul Volbers207mHSV TG NordFußball2.099 s
813Emanuel Eboh2008mETVFußball2.099 s
814Elias Balde2008mETVFußball2.099 s
815Felix 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.1 s
816Mila Tränkmann2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.101 s
817Bernd 0mETVFußball2.101 s
818Jidechi Okeke2004mSt. PauliFußball2.102 s
819Justin 2004mTSV GadelandFußball2.102 s
820Paul Schwarze2006mKisdorfFußball2.103 s
821Leandro Mirelli2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.103 s
822Franchesco Palacios2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.105 s
823Marko Kozlica2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.105 s
824Jury Reiners2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.105 s
825Philipp Vorbröker2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.105 s
826Leon Jeske2003mSV EichedeFußball2.105 s
827Mustafa Yildiz2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.106 s
828Julius Lyons2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.107 s
829Finn Körner2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.107 s
830Alessio Nieuwenhuizen2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.108 s
831Tom Rosendahl2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.108 s
832Atha 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.109 s
833Tobias Lütt2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.11 s
834Lennard 2006mTSV GadelandFußball2.11 s
835Jonas Klare2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.11 s
836Antek Darimont2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.111 s
837Maximilian Milbrett2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.111 s
838Konstantin Kaiser2007mTSV Gadeland2.111 s
839Leeloo Mucha2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.112 s
840Efekan Calikoglu2005mHolstein KielFußball2.112 s
841Nick 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.112 s
842Lilja Ross2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.113 s
843Hanna Sienknecht2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.113 s
844Bercan Ucarkus2004mETVFußball2.113 s
845Pauline Wuarin1996wUHCTennis2.113 s
846Henrik 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.113 s
847Ben Breustedt207mHSV TG NordFußball2.115 s
848Frank Donkor Marfo2003mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.116 s
849Erik Kuhnert2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.116 s
850Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.117 s
851Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.118 s
852Damian Faedda2008mETVFußball2.118 s
853Jamillio T.2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.118 s
854Louis Schwarze2006mKisdorfFußball2.119 s
855Blondi Osmani2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.12 s
856Miles Böttcher2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.12 s
857Salomon Jasseh2007mETVFußball2.12 s
858Jerome Bach2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.121 s
859Finn Grentzinger2002mKisdorfFußball2.121 s
860Georg 1963mETVFußball2.121 s
861Alexis Giankoula2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.122 s
862Benyamin Lamce2004mHolstein KielFußball2.123 s
863Nick Steube2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.124 s
864Elias Ossas Ceesay2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.125 s
865Emelie Wild2005wKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.125 s
866Lars 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.125 s
867Mika Bartsch2007mKisdorfFußball2.126 s
868Till Kistrup2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.126 s
869Cedric De Castro Ribeiro Barrhino2003mKisdorfFußball2.128 s
870Stephan Wermakor2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.128 s
871Ben Schulz-Ruhtenberg2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.129 s
872Jannis Raubold208mHSV TG NordFußball2.129 s
873Leo 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.129 s
874Mika Köhne2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.129 s
875Lautaro Reuter2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.13 s
876Leon 2008mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.13 s
877Mats Breitweg2005mFC SüderelbeFußball2.131 s
878Noah Gröning2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.131 s
879Joris Luka Wrage208mHSV TG NordFußball2.131 s
880Ben Schütz2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.132 s
881Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.132 s
882Finley Dresemeyer2008mETVFußball2.132 s
883Daniel Konradi2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.133 s
884Noah Bigdeli Pouya2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.134 s
885Niklas Meyer2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.134 s
886Leo 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.134 s
887Adrian C.2007mETVFußball2.134 s
888Ismael Bah Canete2007mETVFußball2.136 s
889Yannik Larsen2004mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.137 s
890Emre Elver2004mAltona 93Fußball2.138 s
891Ferdinand Westermann2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.138 s
892Paul Görtler2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.138 s
893Claas Selken2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.138 s
894Oskar Jonas2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.139 s
895Kaan Aktas2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.139 s
896Bent Schwilp208mHSV TG NordFußball2.139 s
897Leo Petzold 2007mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.139 s
898Bob Kacirek2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.141 s
899Kia Toure2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.141 s
900Thore Böttger2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.141 s
901Benyamin Lamce2004mHolstein KielFußball2.141 s
902Henry 2006mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.141 s
903Julian Timm2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.142 s
904Artur Sargsyan2006mKisdorfFußball2.143 s
905Marlon 2004mTSV GadelandFußball2.143 s
906Leon Deringer 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.143 s
907Moritz-Pepe Parwulski2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.143 s
908Marvin Köhnke2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.143 s
909Justus Lenz2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.144 s
910Melvin Müller2008mVictoriaFußball2.145 s
911Emanuel Eboh2008mETVFußball2.145 s
912Samuel Nitschke2006mKisdorfFußball2.146 s
913Kaan Kocabas2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.146 s
914Finn Niklas Wernicke2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.147 s
915Tom Kröger2002mKisdorfFußball2.147 s
916Luis Kröger2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.147 s
917Fjonn Mora2010mVictoria Fußball 2.147 s
918Jonathan Zindler2007mVictoriaFußball2.147 s
919Ola Medayese2008mETVFußball2.148 s
920Bo Haase2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.149 s
921Dio 2009mVictoriaFußball2.149 s
922Mika Friedrichs2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.149 s
923Noah Klünder2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.151 s
924Matheus Nazarigowar2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.151 s
925Toralf Hense2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.151 s
926Bilal Yalcinkaya2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.151 s
927Fynn Engel209mHSV TG NordFußball2.151 s
928Tomke Albinus2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.152 s
929Max Luca Schmidt2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.152 s
930Marcel Moghaddassi2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.152 s
931Henrik Westphal207mHSV TG NordFußball2.153 s
932Julins Mantel2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.154 s
933Henri Ahlers2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.155 s
934Wanja Thurm2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.155 s
935Luke 2006mVictoriaFußball2.155 s
936Carla Vollmer2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.157 s
937Jesse Kaiser2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.158 s
938Otto Buttler2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.159 s
939Lennart Witz2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.159 s
940Alexander Wegner2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.159 s
941Hedi Ben Aleya2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.159 s
942Luis Schmidt2007mTSV Gadeland2.16 s
943Emanuel Eboh2008mETVFußball2.16 s
944Niklas Frey2002mKisdorfFußball2.161 s
945Lennart Höfken2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.161 s
946Raphael Sabatie2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.162 s
947Yassin Ferichi2001mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.162 s
948Nadi Mehmeti2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.162 s
949Tim Schröder2003mKisdorfFußball2.163 s
950Damian 2007mTSV Gadeland2.163 s
951Frederick Dierks207mHSV TG NordFußball2.163 s
952Jonathan Bognar2004mETVFußball2.164 s
953Alik Himmelspach2007mHSV TG NordFußball2.164 s
954David Overwin207mHSV TG NordFußball2.164 s
955Bennet McCrae2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.165 s
956Erik Schröder2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.165 s
957Kelvin Schubert2002mKisdorfFußball2.166 s
958Elias Baldè2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.169 s
959Felix Kempf2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.169 s
960Ben Körner2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.169 s
961Bono Fincke2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.171 s
962Andreas Krieger2005mKisdorfFußball2.171 s
963Jan Kraft2004mAltona 93Fußball2.171 s
964Filip Wolter208mHSV TG NordFußball2.171 s
965Yves 2007mVictoriaFußball2.171 s
966Julius 2008mTSV Gadeland2.172 s
967Meiko Kolbe208mHSV TG NordFußball2.173 s
968Caspar Timm2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.174 s
969Quiney Reuter2007mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.174 s
970Lennox Sperling2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.175 s
971Kieran Thiele2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.175 s
972Leander Schreiner2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.175 s
973Oliver Vierig2002mKisdorfFußball2.175 s
974Bennet Ströbel2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.176 s
975Joel Agyekum2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.176 s
976Christian Timm2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.176 s
977Jannes Kraszon2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.178 s
978Bela Bertram2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.178 s
979Andreas Haisch2008mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.178 s
980Konrad Rohde2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.18 s
981Matea Bleick2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.181 s
982Christopher Olowson2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.182 s
983Maximilian Sarwatka2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.182 s
984Max Kahr2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.183 s
985Johann Hase2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.183 s
986Luca Warlimont2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.184 s
987Georg 0mETVFußball2.184 s
988Mads Engelke2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.186 s
989Luca Katthöfer2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.186 s
990Nils Seidler2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.186 s
991Berksan Sekerci2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.187 s
992Karl von Trotha2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.188 s
993Patrick Niemann2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.188 s
994Dustin Krause207mHSV TG NordFußball2.188 s
995Simon Rödenbeck2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.188 s
996Nikolas Wodtke2009mFelix MagathFußball2.188 s
997Henry Lyons2006mETVFußball2.188 s
998Joe Kucukovic2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.189 s
999Luca Wiebasch2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.189 s
1000Emil Fischer2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.189 s
1001Joshua Peters2007mETVFußball2.189 s
1002Maik Seibel2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.19 s
1003Adrian Cifci2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.191 s
1004Nick Drenkhahn2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.191 s
1005Janes Vogel2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.191 s
1006Lukas Koslowski2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.191 s
1007Nils Van-Kneppenberg2002mKisdorfFußball2.191 s
1008Jonas Gröschner2005mKisdorfFußball2.192 s
1009Lasse Lader2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.192 s
1010Amar Kisin209mHSV TG NordFußball2.192 s
1011Tjorven Voigt2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.192 s
1012Leve Benedetto2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.192 s
1013Sydney-Laureen Lange2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.192 s
1014Lasse Rohwer2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.193 s
1015Lennert Arndt2002mKisdorfFußball2.193 s
1016Julius 2007mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.193 s
1017Henrik 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.193 s
1018Joris Werthmann2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.193 s
1019Lunis von Claer2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.194 s
1020Victor Leonard Ende2008mVictoriaFußball2.194 s
1021Max thom Suden2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.194 s
1022Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 2.194 s
1023Grata Ihnen2002wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.195 s
1024Domenico Emanuel Onuegbu2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.195 s
1025Jakob Butenweg2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.195 s
1026Jonas Hinz2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.196 s
1027Fabian Kröhnert208mHSV TG NordFußball2.196 s
1028Milan Meißner2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.197 s
1029Henrik 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.197 s
1030Timm Keller2009mFelix MagathFußball2.198 s
1031Fiete K.2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.198 s
1032Wilim Simic2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.199 s
1033Eric Hogrefe2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.199 s
1034Kian Tack2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.199 s
1035Collin Gustaffson2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.2 s
1036Mats Breitweg2005mFC SüderelbeFußball2.2 s
1037Nevio Rosowski2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.2 s
1038Johann Wiebel2008mETVFußball2.2 s
1039Emanuel Eboh2008mETVFußball2.201 s
1040Nevio Rosowksi2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.201 s
1041Filip Paap2009mFelix MagathFußball2.202 s
1042Carlos Herden2008mETVFußball2.202 s
1043Pepe Detlefesen2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.202 s
1044Bent Malon2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.203 s
1045Ida Pfau2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.203 s
1046Marek Markschies2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.203 s
1047Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.203 s
1048Kevin K.2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.203 s
1049Timon Ullrich2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.204 s
1050Maxim Schirobokow2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.204 s
1051Erik Rosenberg2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.204 s
1052Alessandro Markschies2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.205 s
1053Marko Ljuljic2004mHolstein KielFußball2.205 s
1054Aaron Morando2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.206 s
1055Tom Hendrik Möller2004mKisdorfFußball2.207 s
1056Saydou Kwarteng210mHSV TG NordFußball2.207 s
1057Nico 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.207 s
1058Alexander Dose2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.208 s
1059Bent oesert2004mAltona 93Fußball2.208 s
1060Richard Lindenkamp2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.209 s
1061Luca Santiago Cal Castro2007mKisdorfFußball2.209 s
1062Darius Taiwo208mHSV TG NordFußball2.209 s
1063Jonas Deckert2008mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.209 s
1064Ben Kona Min-Su Kim2008mETVFußball2.209 s
1065Fiete K.2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.21 s
1066Finn Friedrichs2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.21 s
1067Vincent Schlecht2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.21 s
1068Glen Scheumann2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.211 s
1069Liam Hilgert2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.211 s
1070William Schmidt2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.212 s
1071Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.212 s
1072Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.212 s
1073Frederik Baldauf2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.212 s
1074Umut Karaca2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.213 s
1075Elias P.2009mVictoriaFußball2.213 s
1076Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.214 s
1077Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.214 s
1078Jonte Legat2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.214 s
1079Miko Späth2005mVictoriaFußball2.214 s
1080Johannes Lemhöfer2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.215 s
1081Jannis Von Rönn2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.216 s
1082Fabian Strube2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.217 s
1083Elvir Kalashi2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.217 s
1084Matti Jung2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.218 s
1085Karim Badawy2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.218 s
1086Kubilay Koc2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.219 s
1087Oscar Stitz2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.219 s
1088Jonah Schuppan2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.22 s
1089Nikolas Vorbröker2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.22 s
1090Mila Tränkmann2007wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.221 s
1091Jonas von Schlenther2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.221 s
1092Moritz Gutgesell2007mSt. Pauli Fußball2.222 s
1093Henrik 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.222 s
1094Arian Dürichen2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.222 s
1095Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 2.222 s
1096Toni Carstens2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.223 s
1097Marius Müller2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.223 s
1098Tristan 2006mTSV GadelandFußball2.224 s
1099Robin Tiede2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.224 s
1100Josh Lesley Görtzen2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.225 s
1101Raul Celotto2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.225 s
1102Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.226 s
1103Nick Geertz2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.226 s
1104Melvin Müller2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.226 s
1105Felix Lietzau2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.227 s
1106Jordi Koeslin2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.227 s
1107Pit Clausen2005mKisdorfFußball2.227 s
1108Julius Tödter207mHSV TG NordFußball2.227 s
1109Lennard Jeß2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.228 s
1110Jonas Dölling2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.228 s
1111Ville Haase2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.229 s
1112Kjell Liedtke2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.229 s
1113mansour Bamba2004mETVFußball2.23 s
1114Hannes Conrad2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.232 s
1115Liam Guthmann2009mVictoria Fußball 2.232 s
1116Jonah Cardell2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.233 s
1117Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.233 s
1118Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.233 s
1119Jonas Lengefeld2007mKisdorfFußball2.235 s
1120Joris Bredehorst2009mFelix MagathFußball2.235 s
1121Deniz Demir2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.235 s
1122Jannis Kort2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.235 s
1123Aytunc Isik2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.237 s
1124Cedric Oppenheim2005mKisdorfFußball2.238 s
1125Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.239 s
1126Leon Lellek2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.239 s
1127Elias Klein2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.241 s
1128Janko Herkommer 2009mFelix MagathFußball2.241 s
1129Andreas 2008mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.242 s
1130Javen 2007mTSV Gadeland2.243 s
1131Leon Schenkevitz2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.244 s
1132Emilio 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.244 s
1133Elias Jung2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.244 s
1134Lasse Krüger207mHSV TG NordFußball2.246 s
1135Anton Wodarz2009mYTD Eichede Fußball2.246 s
1136Adrian Cloer2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.247 s
1137Jannis Diephaus0mHSV TG NordFußball2.247 s
1138Maksymilian Larzaowski209mHSV TG NordFußball2.248 s
1139Emilian Baumgarten2010mETVFußball2.248 s
1140Leo Richter2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.249 s
1141Leonard Kark2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.249 s
1142Aaron Zillken2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.25 s
1143Andreas Haisch208mHSV TG NordFußball2.251 s
1144Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.251 s
1145Neven Schmidt209mHSV TG NordFußball2.252 s
1146Anton Perlewitz2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.253 s
1147Tyler Suhr2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.253 s
1148Luca Leandro Hansen2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.253 s
1149Luciano 2007mTSV Gadeland2.254 s
1150Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.254 s
1151Jonathan Strauss2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.254 s
1152Bennit Wilde2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.254 s
1153Levent Ceran2004mAltona 93Fußball2.255 s
1154Emilio 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.255 s
1155Leon Buhmann2009mFelix MagathFußball2.255 s
1156Marcel Bock2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.256 s
1157Lennard Maschmann2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.256 s
1158Fritz W.2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.256 s
1159Joris Tjark Siemer2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.257 s
1160Emilio 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.258 s
1161Moritz-Luca Ewerth2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.258 s
1162Hugo Kovats2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.259 s
1163Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.259 s
1164Paul Szillat2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.259 s
1165Noemi 2006wVictoriaFußball 2.259 s
1166Nelio Engelmann2007mEintracht NorderstedtFußball2.259 s
1167Nikolas Peil2002mKisdorfFußball2.26 s
1168Leonard Andersen2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.26 s
1169David Anthony Walters III2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.261 s
1170Phiipp Runge2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.261 s
1171Leo Tondar-Thresh2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.263 s
1172Berkay Mentese2005mKisdorfFußball2.264 s
1173Emilio 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.264 s
1174Luis Bohne2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.264 s
1175Joel Schewski2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.264 s
1176Tristan Böhner2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.265 s
1177Marlon Zimny207mHSV TG NordFußball2.265 s
1178Elanur Turhan2004wAltona 93Fußball2.266 s
1179Henri Wielgosch-Borchert209mHSV TG NordFußball2.266 s
1180Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.266 s
1181Fynn Lührs2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.266 s
1182Nevio Rosowski2007mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.267 s
1183Luca Heinbockel2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.267 s
1184Paulo Keysen Satchiquata2009mFelix MagathFußball2.267 s
1185Marven Elia Lindner2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.267 s
1186Nico Rybka207mHSV TG NordFußball2.268 s
1187Kaan Sevine2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.269 s
1188Ben Polzin209mHSV TG NordFußball2.269 s
1189Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.269 s
1190Kevin K.2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.269 s
1191Joshua Laude2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.27 s
1192Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.271 s
1193Levian Siebert2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.271 s
1194Kaan Simsek207mHSV TG NordFußball2.272 s
1195Silas Zinser2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.272 s
1196Balthazar Sadowsky2009mVictoriaFußball2.272 s
1197Felix Ewel2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.272 s
1198Merle Haase2007mKisdorfFußball2.274 s
1199Jamie Tiede2002mKisdorfFußball2.274 s
1200Pearl Neumann2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.274 s
1201Morgen Wynn Jones2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.275 s
1202Maximilian Hampel2006mKisdorfFußball2.275 s
1203Connor Zaun2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.275 s
1204Maurice Wohlers2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.276 s
1205Emilio Bekteshi207mHSV TG NordFußball2.277 s
1206Finn Gutsell2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.277 s
1207Hannes Quitzau2005mSV EichedeFußball 2.277 s
1208Lukas Hoffmann2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.278 s
1209Luca Strungat2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.278 s
1210Ben Kim2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.279 s
1211Finn Wodtke2006mKisdorfFußball2.279 s
1212Ben Levi Petersen2007mTSV Gadeland2.28 s
1213Luis Colussi2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.28 s
1214Melvin Hortok2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.28 s
1215Felix Hansen2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.28 s
1216Arvid Fiedler2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.281 s
1217Jakob Winkelmann2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.282 s
1218Jonas Warncke2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.282 s
1219Joshua Medjeral2010mETVFußball2.282 s
1220Ben von Steuben2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.282 s
1221Mansour Bamba2004mETVFußball2.283 s
1222Niklas Schöning2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.283 s
1223Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.283 s
1224Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.283 s
1225Lovis Guerrero Böttner2009mVictoriaFußball 2.283 s
1226Ben Nernard208mHSV TG NordFußball2.285 s
1227Lukas Steinberg2006mKisdorfFußball2.286 s
1228Xaver Arens207mHSV TG NordFußball2.286 s
1229Adam Lacroast2003mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.287 s
1230Tom Ziegenhagen2006mKisdorfFußball2.287 s
1231Juliano 2006mTSV GadelandFußball2.287 s
1232Jimi Dohrendorf207mHSV TG NordFußball2.287 s
1233Daniel Victor Sterzer2009mFelix MagathFußball2.287 s
1234Niklas Schmidt2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.287 s
1235Phillip Fehrs2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.288 s
1236Jonas Neuburg2002mKisdorfFußball2.288 s
1237Leo 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.289 s
1238Taarje Poppe2010mFelix MagathFußball2.29 s
1239Tayfun Korkmaz2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.291 s
1240Simon Wiebel2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.291 s
1241Emilian B.2011mETVFußball2.292 s
1242Felix M.2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.292 s
1243Hans Schweigler2004mAltona 93Fußball2.293 s
1244Derrick Rave2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.294 s
1245Flemming Borgwardt2002mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.295 s
1246Bennet Nagel207mHSV TG NordFußball2.295 s
1247Ethan 2010mVictoria Fußball 2.295 s
1248Max Wendt2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.296 s
1249Karl Maus2007mKisdorfFußball2.296 s
1250Christoph Dührkop2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.296 s
1251Louis Meyer2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.296 s
1252Alex 2005mTSV GadelandFußball2.297 s
1253Finn Gottschalk207mHSV TG NordFußball2.297 s
1254Lenny Backhaus2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.298 s
1255Adrian Kuschel2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.299 s
1256Tom Vetterick2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.299 s
1257Elias Liebchen2007mVictoriaFußball2.3 s
1258Paul Voss2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.301 s
1259Nick 2010mVictoria Fußball 2.301 s
1260Max Köpcke2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.301 s
1261Vincent Schneider2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.301 s
1262Joris Wrage2008mTSV Gadeland2.304 s
1263Jonas Clausen207mHSV TG NordFußball2.304 s
1264Henry Breuer2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.305 s
1265Vincent Stier209mHSV TG NordFußball2.305 s
1266David Koch2009mFelix MagathFußball2.306 s
1267Erik Impe2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.306 s
1268Ben Luca Ahlers2009mYTD Eichede Fußball2.306 s
1269Cyles Danso2004mAltona 93Fußball2.307 s
1270Leon 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.307 s
1271Jakob Gohde2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.307 s
1272Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.308 s
1273Elia Levi2012mETVFußball2.308 s
1274Arian Nasseri2004mAltona 93Fußball2.309 s
1275Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.309 s
1276Johann von Sandersleben2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.31 s
1277Hedi Ben Aleya2009mFelix MagathFußball2.31 s
1278Tim Distel2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.31 s
1279Ernes Eisert2005mETVFußball2.31 s
1280Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.311 s
1281Karim Badawy2009mFelix MagathFußball2.312 s
1282Pepe Standi2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.312 s
1283Maik Hammel2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.313 s
1284Sinan Güler2002mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.314 s
1285Tizian Joel Köpke2007mKisdorfFußball2.314 s
1286Jannes Krüger2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.315 s
1287Luis Fontaniello2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.316 s
1288Collin Liebscher2006mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.316 s
1289David Schreyer208mHSV TG NordFußball2.316 s
1290Damian Faedda2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.317 s
1291Max Brinker2006mKisdorfFußball2.318 s
1292Ellis 2007wVictoriaFußball 2.318 s
1293Kiana Göldner2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.319 s
1294Mehmet Sarimehmetoglu2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.319 s
1295Elias P.2009mVictoriaFußball2.32 s
1296Josh Gladiator2009mYTD Eichede Fußball2.32 s
1297Luis Schönfeldt2002mKisdorfFußball2.321 s
1298Mattes 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.321 s
1299Tolga 2007mTSV GadelandFußball2.321 s
1300Tolga 2007mTSV Gadeland2.321 s
1301Johann Nagel-Heyer210mHSV TG NordFußball2.321 s
1302Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.321 s
1303Luca Moje2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.322 s
1304Henri Wormuth2005mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.323 s
1305Noah Schmiededer2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.323 s
1306Mats Haase2004mFC SüderelbeFußball2.323 s
1307Gregor Schmidt-Teuteberg2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.323 s
1308Nicki W.2007mVictoriaFußball2.323 s
1309Marvin Hroch2008mKisdorfFußball2.324 s
1310Gökcan Gülcemal2004mAltona 93Fußball2.324 s
1311Leonard Dust2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.324 s
1312Sarah Damm2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.325 s
1313Jan Felix Fischer2002mKisdorfFußball2.325 s
1314Binjamin Cebeci2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.325 s
1315Vincent Gresch2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.325 s
1316Assiel Safi2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.326 s
1317Nicki W.2007mVictoriaFußball2.326 s
1318Anne Berns2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.328 s
1319Jesse 2007mTSV Gadeland2.328 s
1320Bent oesert2004mAltona 93Fußball2.33 s
1321Bent oesert2004mAltona 93Fußball2.33 s
1322Canel Siyar Aksoy2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.33 s
1323Robin Goldenbaum2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.331 s
1324Clara Schmauck2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.332 s
1325Luk Francke2009mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.332 s
1326Danny Bock2004mUSC PalomaFußball2.332 s
1327Mattes 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.332 s
1328Mattes 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.332 s
1329Lennard 2007mTSV Gadeland2.332 s
1330Nico Usatenko2009mFelix MagathFußball2.332 s
1331Janne Weller2005wKisdorfFußball2.333 s
1332Niklas Strachurski2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.333 s
1333Lukas 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.334 s
1334Max Prager207mHSV TG NordFußball2.334 s
1335Moritz Stein2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.334 s
1336Marvin 2006mTSV GadelandFußball2.335 s
1337Daniel 2007mTSV Gadeland2.335 s
1338Matti Heßmer207mHSV TG NordFußball2.335 s
1339Luka Arambasic209mHSV TG NordFußball2.335 s
1340Moritz 0mFelix MagathFußball2.335 s
1341Linus Willhöft2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.335 s
1342Elias P.2009mVictoriaFußball2.335 s
1343Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.336 s
1344Frederik Schröder2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.337 s
1345Deniz Kazak209mHSV TG NordFußball2.337 s
1346Andre Anton207mHSV TG NordFußball2.338 s
1347Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.338 s
1348Felix Burmester2006mKisdorfFußball2.339 s
1349Joshua Munzel2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.339 s
1350Moritz Feddern2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.339 s
1351Jan Felix Fischer2002mKisdorfFußball2.34 s
1352Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.34 s
1353Anton Grote2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.341 s
1354Colin 2006mTSV Gadeland2.343 s
1355Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.343 s
1356Luis Christofzik2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.343 s
1357Yannick Behm2010mYTD Eichede Fußball2.343 s
1358Jonas 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.344 s
1359Fynn Brommann207mHSV TG NordFußball2.344 s
1360Jan Ole Dieckfoß2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.344 s
1361Hans Hansen2011mETVFußball2.344 s
1362Lionel Garcia 2009mYTD Eichede Fußball2.344 s
1363Kacper Dulepski2009mFelix MagathFußball2.345 s
1364Koray Dayan2010mVictoriaFußball 2.345 s
1365Lennox Werner2006mSt. Pauli Fußball2.346 s
1366Leonard Kark207mHSV TG NordFußball2.346 s
1367Christopher Wegner2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.346 s
1368Emilio 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.348 s
1369Arthur Friese2010mVictoria Fußball 2.348 s
1370Nicki W.2007mVictoriaFußball2.348 s
1371Helle Jerik Tim2007mKisdorfFußball2.35 s
1372Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.35 s
1373Bennit voß2008mKisdorfFußball2.351 s
1374Jonte Harms2005mKisdorfFußball2.351 s
1375Julian Kaseja2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.352 s
1376Luis Colussi2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.354 s
1377Natanael Nowak2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.354 s
1378Jasper Kovats2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.355 s
1379Thies Pietschner2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.355 s
1380Tobias Müller2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.356 s
1381Jeremie Diederich2010mETVFußball2.356 s
1382Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.357 s
1383Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.357 s
1384Stefan 2010mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.357 s
1385Roman Zoll2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.357 s
1386Collin Joel Bruhn209mHSV TG NordFußball2.358 s
1387Yasin Güder2006mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.359 s
1388Joris 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.359 s
1389Aleksander Dabrowski2009mVictoriaFußball 2.359 s
1390Saim Melic2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.361 s
1391Lian Stackebrandt2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.361 s
1392Julia Riesel2008wYTD Eichede Fußball 2.362 s
1393Fabian Brust208mHSV TG NordFußball2.363 s
1394Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.364 s
1395Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.364 s
1396Elia Moje2009mFelix MagathFußball2.364 s
1397Nicki W.2007mVictoriaFußball2.364 s
1398Henry Mathwig2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.364 s
1399Nico 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.365 s
1400Mia-Lotta Struck2008wYTD EichedeFußball 2.365 s
1401Miljan Jovanovic2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.366 s
1402Dersimcan Dalgic209mHSV TG NordFußball2.366 s
1403Finn Kamprad2009mFelix MagathFußball2.366 s
1404Joris Tödter2009mFelix MagathFußball2.366 s
1405Florian Meier2005mUSC PalomaFußball2.367 s
1406Mahmoud Amir Kamari2010mFelix MagathFußball2.367 s
1407Linus Griepenburg2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.367 s
1408Milad Amiri209mHSV TG NordFußball2.368 s
1409Charlie Stöhr2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.368 s
1410Elias P.2009mVictoriaFußball2.369 s
1411Jamie Tiede2002mKisdorfFußball2.37 s
1412Cheyenne 2006wTSV GadelandFußball2.37 s
1413Samet Hamza2010mFelix MagathFußball2.371 s
1414Mats Steffen2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.371 s
1415Lennard Kasch2007mHSV TG NordFußball2.372 s
1416Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.373 s
1417Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.373 s
1418Koray Mentese2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.375 s
1419Alexander 0mKisdorfFußball2.375 s
1420Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.376 s
1421Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.376 s
1422Jonathan Heinsohn2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.376 s
1423Finn 2007mVictoriaFußball 2.376 s
1424Kaden Julius Ganz2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.376 s
1425Etienne Cansier2005mKisdorfFußball2.378 s
1426Yama Array209mHSV TG NordFußball2.378 s
1427Jesper Jochim2009mFelix MagathFußball2.379 s
1428Noah Stöhr2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.379 s
1429Justus Scharnberg2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.379 s
1430Konstantin Speer2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.379 s
1431Elias P.2009mVictoriaFußball2.381 s
1432Finn Luis Neumann2010mYTD Eichede Fußball2.381 s
1433Felix Arndt2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.381 s
1434Olamide Medaiyese2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.382 s
1435Thilo 2007mTSV Gadeland2.382 s
1436Thilo 2007mTSV Gadeland2.382 s
1437Mika Lischka208mHSV TG NordFußball2.382 s
1438Jon Wintzenburg2009mETVFußball2.382 s
1439Rickmer Enseleit209mHSV TG NordFußball2.383 s
1440Nils Richter2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.383 s
1441Kaja Kienitz2006mKisdorfFußball2.386 s
1442Florian Baldauf2010mFelix MagathFußball2.386 s
1443Flavio Giancapro2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.389 s
1444Henrik Wulf2007mKisdorfFußball2.39 s
1445Nicolas Karwelies2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.39 s
1446Finley Dresemeyer2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.392 s
1447Luis Michaelis207mHSV TG NordFußball2.392 s
1448Jonas Neuburg2002mKisdorfFußball2.393 s
1449Lorne Schreiber2010mFelix MagathFußball2.393 s
1450Jakob Matthes2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.394 s
1451Noah Tanzi2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.395 s
1452Jonas Burmeister2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.395 s
1453Lionel Garcia209mHSV TG NordFußball2.396 s
1454Josep Anton Oms Baltrons2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.397 s
1455Carl vom Hau2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.397 s
1456Carl Ludwig2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.397 s
1457Helena Sedelmaier2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.398 s
1458San Diego Sendel2010mFelix MagathFußball2.399 s
1459Jayden Pinar2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.399 s
1460Milo Pepe2010mVictoria Fußball 2.4 s
1461Luna 2010wVictoria Fußball 2.4 s
1462Lennard Hecht2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.4 s
1463Mats Jacobsen2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.401 s
1464Elijoqan Yilmaz2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.401 s
1465Marius Röper2010mFelix MagathFußball2.401 s
1466Benjamin Schrader2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.401 s
1467Benjamin Hann2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.402 s
1468Paul Henrik Rupnow207mHSV TG NordFußball2.403 s
1469Julien Corral Damm2007mKisdorfFußball2.404 s
1470Luca Strungat208mHSV TG NordFußball2.405 s
1471Ryan Sostmann2010mFelix MagathFußball2.405 s
1472Jesse Dohrendorf209mHSV TG NordFußball2.407 s
1473Nelly Leischak2009mFelix MagathFußball2.41 s
1474Magnus Strauß2005mKisdorfFußball2.411 s
1475Leandro Artan209mHSV TG NordFußball2.411 s
1476Nico 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.411 s
1477Joris Gerke209mHSV TG NordFußball2.412 s
1478Miguel Lazarus208mHSV TG NordFußball2.412 s
1479Timo Lohr2010mFelix MagathFußball2.412 s
1480Michel Studt2010mFelix MagathFußball2.412 s
1481Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.413 s
1482Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.413 s
1483Nicki W.2007mVictoriaFußball2.414 s
1484Pit Kuhlgatz2009mFelix MagathFußball2.415 s
1485Nico 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.416 s
1486David Wieloch2007mVictoriaFußball 2.416 s
1487Jaydon Dos Santos Verissimo2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.416 s
1488Levon Palyan2007mHSV TG NordFußball2.417 s
1489Bennet Voß2008mKisdorfFußball2.418 s
1490Jonas Deckert208mHSV TG NordFußball2.42 s
1491Alexander Hirr2008mKisdorfFußball2.423 s
1492Noah Schieseck2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.425 s
1493Kevin Zhihao Sun207mHSV TG NordFußball2.428 s
1494Michel Eggert2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.428 s
1495Paul G. 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.429 s
1496Stefan 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.429 s
1497Carl Friedrich Hartwig2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.429 s
1498Nico 2006mAußentraining SegebergFußball2.43 s
1499Noah 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.431 s
1500Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.433 s
1501Luis Zempel210mHSV TG NordFußball2.434 s
1502Leonard 2006mTSV GadelandFußball2.435 s
1503Patrick Zacholl209mHSV TG NordFußball2.435 s
1504Mustafa Gül2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.437 s
1505Josha Gacanovic208mHSV TG NordFußball2.437 s
1506Lionel Garcia2009mFelix MagathFußball2.437 s
1507Adem Gül2010mETVFußball2.439 s
1508Leon Rix2006mKisdorfFußball2.44 s
1509Jordan Rellin208mHSV TG NordFußball2.44 s
1510Konstantin 0mHSV TG NordFußball2.44 s
1511Jannis Wiebusch2008mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.441 s
1512Lian 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.443 s
1513Oke 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.446 s
1514Emilia Braun2006wEimsbütteler TVFußball2.447 s
1515Fabian Oliveira2010mETVFußball2.448 s
1516Davide Drude2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.448 s
1517Ben Liam Strauß2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.448 s
1518Rafael Catalino Leonte2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.449 s
1519Noa Albrecht2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.45 s
1520Jarno Köster2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.45 s
1521Josef Böhm2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.451 s
1522Nikita Zoll2010mFelix MagathFußball2.451 s
1523Hendrik Strauß2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.452 s
1524Theo Reiter2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.453 s
1525Michel Buhmann2007mKisdorfFußball2.453 s
1526Justus Scharbert2007mKisdorfFußball2.454 s
1527Jo Henkel2009mFelix MagathFußball2.454 s
1528Florian Sebastian210mHSV TG NordFußball2.455 s
1529Matttia De Carolis2010mETVFußball2.457 s
1530Oscar Liebeck2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.458 s
1531Leo 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.458 s
1532Leo Johannes von Blanckenburg2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.459 s
1533Julius Reining2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.459 s
1534Levin 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.46 s
1535Leandro Garcia2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.46 s
1536Paul 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.462 s
1537Amadou Davis Menon2004mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.463 s
1538Lua 2007mTSV GadelandFußball2.463 s
1539Nico Lischka208mHSV TG NordFußball2.466 s
1540Farshad 2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.466 s
1541Mattia D.2010mETVFußball2.467 s
1542Neven 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.471 s
1543Luca Schreiber2008mKisdorfFußball2.472 s
1544Julian Clausen2012mETVFußball2.472 s
1545Hannes Sommerfeldt2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.472 s
1546Liam Staats2009mFelix MagathFußball2.473 s
1547Anel 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.474 s
1548Mika Bennet Meier208mHSV TG NordFußball2.475 s
1549Joris Mattis Kruse2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.475 s
1550Oscar Ahlström2011mETVFußball2.476 s
1551Jesse Suhr2009mFelix MagathFußball2.477 s
1552Sebastian Scholtyschik2010mFelix MagathFußball2.477 s
1553Ben S.2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.477 s
1554Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 2.479 s
1555Hannes Baumann2010mFelix MagathFußball2.48 s
1556Leon Schüler2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.48 s
1557Hanno Tretau2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.481 s
1558Lukas Overwin208mHSV TG NordFußball2.483 s
1559Colin Michaels Michaelsen2012mETVFußball2.485 s
1560Liam 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.487 s
1561Hedi Ben Aleya209mHSV TG NordFußball2.489 s
1562Toni Minners2009mFelix MagathFußball2.49 s
1563Henri Tack2010mYTD Eichede Fußball2.49 s
1564Clemens 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.493 s
1565Finn Gathmann2010mFelix MagathFußball2.495 s
1566Lasse Scholz2010mFelix MagathFußball2.497 s
1567Ilay Guthmann2009mVictoriaFußball 2.5 s
1568Julius Untiedt2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.501 s
1569Levin 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.502 s
1570Levin 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.502 s
1571Henri Bross209mHSV TG NordFußball2.503 s
1572Tilo Dohse2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.506 s
1573Bennit Schneider2008mKisdorfFußball2.508 s
1574Karl Bassmann2011mGW EimsbüttelFußball2.508 s
1575Janus Fantke2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.508 s
1576Henry Knecht207mHSV TG NordFußball2.509 s
1577Milito Weiß2010mYTD EichedeFußball 2.512 s
1578Bruno Franz2010mVictoria Fußball 2.513 s
1579Felix Bleicken2010mETVFußball2.514 s
1580Tjorben Erik Lüdemann2011mETVFußball2.515 s
1581Finn Engelberg2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.515 s
1582Toni Minners2009mFelix MagathFußball2.517 s
1583Johann Hinrichs2009mYTD Eichede Fußball2.519 s
1584Moritz Lutrov2008mYTD EichedeFußball 2.525 s
1585Hardy Beckmann2009mHSV TG NordFußball2.527 s
1586Hannes Frank2007mYTD EichedeFußball 2.528 s
1587Jonas Bohman2007mKisdorfFußball2.535 s
1588Fentje Röskam2011wETVFußball2.535 s
1589Josh Holzmann2009mFelix MagathFußball2.537 s
1590Leo 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.539 s
1591Leo 2008mTSV GadelandFußball2.539 s
1592Finn Ole Petersen2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.541 s
1593Lorne Mäder2010mYTD Eichede Fußball2.541 s
1594Luke Yhan Such2008mKisdorfFußball2.542 s
1595Seliem Abdelwahab210mHSV TG NordFußball2.544 s
1596Louis Runge2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.545 s
1597Enes Yilmaz2008mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.546 s
1598Hasan Özden2005mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.546 s
1599Justin Reining2007mHorst HrubeschFußball2.559 s
1600Sekou Trawally2010mETVFußball2.559 s
1601Joshua 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.56 s
1602Benno Bösel2008mHorst HrubeschFußball2.563 s
1603Thees Neumann2007mEimsbütteler TVFußball2.564 s
1604Mick Langhans210mHSV TG NordFußball2.564 s
1605Luca Schauer2010mETVFußball2.567 s
1606Liam 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.568 s
1607Liam 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.568 s
1608Anton Matthes2010mVictoria Fußball 2.574 s
1609Joris Tödter2009mFelix MagathFußball2.579 s
1610Tyler Heinemann210mHSV TG NordFußball2.581 s
1611Bennet Specht207mHSV TG NordFußball2.581 s
1612Niklas Valentin2007mKisdorfFußball2.589 s
1613Nils Hinkelmann2008mKisdorfFußball2.589 s
1614Maik Hammel2010mFelix MagathFußball2.589 s
1615Nelly Leischak2009mFelix MagathFußball2.597 s
1616Marvin Osmer2011mETVFußball2.6 s
1617Luca Franke2009mFelix MagathFußball2.602 s
1618Issa-Noel 2010mVictoria Fußball 2.607 s
1619Lion Heth2010mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.614 s
1620Alen Brkic2010mFelix MagathFußball2.623 s
1621Fiete Brockmann2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 2.625 s
1622Oke Friedrich210mHSV TG NordFußball2.631 s
1623Lennard 2009mTSV GadelandFußball2.636 s
1624Jannik Denkert2010mFelix MagathFußball2.636 s
1625Caspar Huth2010mFelix MagathFußball2.643 s
1626Niklas 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.651 s
1627Matteo Viti2012mETVFußball2.652 s
1628Lina-Inez Gasmi2010wYTD Eichede Fußball 2.652 s
1629Laurence Rüger2009mYTD EichedeFußball 2.657 s
1630Lucy van Steuben2009wYTD EichedeFußball 2.665 s
1631Finley Weinowsky2009mFelix MagathFußball2.668 s
1632Andrew Chen2011mETVFußball2.682 s
1633Eric Unenbaats Saito2011mETVFußball2.69 s
1634Destan Aksüzek2009mKaltenkirchener TSFußball2.699 s
1635Neven Schmidt2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.699 s
1636Joris Jurtzig210mHSV TG NordFußball2.712 s
1637Nino da Silva Correi2012mETVFußball2.761 s
1638Emilio Drude2010mFelix MagathFußball2.772 s
1639Leonard Siems2012mETVFußball2.788 s
1640Ole 2011mTSV GadelandFußball2.798 s
1641Jordan-Lui Ave210mHSV TG NordFußball2.848 s
1642Jannick 2010mTSV GadelandFußball2.927 s
1643Cakar Zorhan2007mYTD Eichede Fußball 3.44 s
1644Lasse Czechel1987mSV EichedeFußball 3.552 s
1645Stefan 0mHSV TG NordFußball3.553 s
1646Richi Pilishvili2008mYTD Eichede Fußball 3.769 s
1647Edwin Harder2009mYTD Eichede Fußball 3.837 s
1648Julius Degenhardt1994mKisdorfFußball3.903 s
1649Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 5.23 s
1650Stefan Chr.0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 5.23 s
1651Andreas 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 7.093 s
1652Mehmet 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 7.356 s
1653Nevio 0mAußentraining SegebergFußball9.606 s
1654Bernd 0mETVFußball18.066 s
1655Henrik 2007mAußentraining SegebergFußball20.282 s
1656Dwayne Kupzak210mHSV TG NordFußball20.408 s
1657Julius 0mAußentraining Segeberg Fußball 21.746 s